WARSZAWA/CACIB/13.07.2008
sędzia:M.Kozłowska

PSY
Kl.szczeniąt

1.wo.BRAVEHEART Kuźnia Dusz-M.Bubienko
2.wo.BUBBLE TROUBLE Lady Word M.Widzyk


Klasa młodzieży




1.dosk.Zw.Mł. NJwR I'M THE BEST Superbia-A.Siwulska


2.dosk.DERRYL CORNUS Adoxa- Koriat-Zumis Izabela Emanuel Zumis
3.dosk.GERRY Bohemia Arnet's-M.Marchańska


Klasa pośrednia


1.dosk.CWC DODUS 4ME z Księżpola- Ilińska - Rozbicka Agnieszka


2.dosk.CHARLY Geslander- Szkatulnik Ewa
3.bdb.Achnamara (FCI) DIOR HOMME- Święcki Dariusz
4.bdb.IMI Biała Osa-E.król

Klasa otwarta
1.dosk.CWC DOLAR Beta Plus- Jelińska Aneta


 2.db.AZJA Renmare- Zajączkowski Marek

Klasa championów


1.dosk.CWC,CACIB,BOB,3BOG U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor-A.Kryszak
2.dosk.res.CACIB AGENT CORNUS Adoxa- Parkitna Magdalena
3.dosk.COBY VICTIS-E.Iłczyk
4.bdb.AQUINO Techno-Hajczuk E.


SUKI

Klasa szczeniąt



1.wo.DIUNA Geslander- Malinowski Gerard
2.wo.JUSTIN BIAŁA OSA- Bielecki Grzegorz
3.wo.DAKOTA Geslander- Miller Dorota
4.wo.JACQUELINE Śnieżna Foczka-hajczuk E.
    ob.BLONDI Kuźnia Dusz-M.Bubienko
 

Klasa młodzieży


1.dosk.Zw.Mł. JUST SO SWEET Gryffindor- Moskalyuk Irina
2.dosk.Leonhard's TIME IS MINE-A.Stryczek,M.Grunewald



3.dosk.Achnamara E'VOILA EMILLY- Niedziałkowska Aleksandra


4.dosk.I'M SO SWEET Superbia-A.Kryszak
   dosk.HORDA Kozanostra- Miller Dorota
   dosk.SUZI SNOWSTAR Czar Krakowa- Bolczak Sylwia,
   bdb.AMYTHEA Ktoś Więcej Niż Pies-R.Stój
   bdb.BERENICA Canis Terra-J.Miąsek


   bdb.LET ME PLAY Glenfarclas FCI-Dolińscy A.M.


  bdb.RIHANNA OD BOBIKA- Woznica Anna
  db.SNOW WHITE Open Home- Jeleń Irena


Klasa pośrednia



1.dosk.CWC ASHANTI Lady Word-M.Widzyk
2.dosk.Biała Osa INEZ- Sroga Margaret -,
3.dosk.ARWENA Vikantos from Green Pond FCI- Berndt Marianna
4.dosk.DODA WESTIE WORLD- Popielas Tadeusz
   bdb.LADY 4ME Z KSIĘŻOPOLA- Szewczyk Jarosław

Klasa otwarta


Lokaty

1.dosk.CWC,res.CACIB ŚWIERSZCZYK z Księżpola- Ciechomska Dorota


2.dosk.TEQUILA BLANCA Irsimos- Gordovskaya Elena
3.dosk.ABI Osiem i Osiem-T.Ejsmont
4.dosk.LORELAI Vena- Grabowicz Marcin
dosk.Tuberoza A'FINKA- Schabenbeck Ewa Maria
bdb.EMI Medicus Veterinarius-G.Malinowski
bdb.FRUZIA SOFINETKA Vena-Hajczuk E.


  bdb.SZPULKA WestPoint-Sosnowska M.
  db.ZORKA Fanbellina- Lipińska Agnieszka

Klasa championów


1.dosk.CWC,CACIB Brajt Nouz SAY ME YES- Moskalyuk Irina
2.dosk.TAMUSZKA 4 ME z Księżpola-M.Bubienko
3.dosk.ALITA Awelp-M.Widzyk
4.dosk.Biała Osa FIONA-M.Borucka

lokaty:3 i 4