WARSZAWA/CWC/-13.09.2008

Sędzia: Jadwiga Niciewicz

PSY
Klasa młodzieży (3)
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR DERRYL CORNUS Adoxa - Koriat-Zumis Izabela Emanuel


2.dosk.BRAVEHEART Kuźnia Dusz - Bubienko Michał - Ełk
3.dosk.TOADWART FROM Grandiflora (FCI) - Miąsek Jolanta - Józefów








Klasa pośrednia (2)
1.dosk.CWC CHARLY Geslander - Szkatulnik Ewa – Warszawa


2.dosk.JUST A GIGOLO Gryffindor - Fronia Dariusz - Kąty Wrocławskie

Klasa otwarta (5)


1.dosk.CWC DODUS 4ME z księżpola - Ilińska - Rozbicka Agnieszka – Warszawa


2.dosk.FABIO z Księżopola - Kobus Marcin - Warszawa -


3.dosk.AXEL Axem - Dąbrowska Ida - Warszawa


4.dosk.CASIO Rodzina Czupurków - Sochoń Katarzyna - Warszawa -

 
HEY MY SMALL BOY Se-La-Vi - Sypniewski Piotr - Łódź -

Klasa championów (3)
1.dosk.CWC,NDPwR,BOB,2BOG  U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor - Kryszak A.
2.dosk.BOND GESLANDER - Stachowiak Grzegorz


 


porównanie o NDPwR
SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt (2)
1.wo.NSzwR EMILY 4 ME z Księżopola - Zegar Monika - Warszawa
2.wo.Achnamara (FCI) FIVE O'CLOCK - Koriat-Zumis Izabela Emanuel Zumis-


Klasa młodzieży (8
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.LET ME PLAY Glenfarclas FCI Dolińska Agata Marcin Doliński-


2.dosk.DIUNA Geslander - Księżopolska Barbara - Michałów Reginów


3.dosk.MIRABEL FROM Verla - Fittkau Edyta - Reda


4.dosk.BONNIE BLUE Canis Terra - Szulkowski Jarosław - Warszawa
    dosk.SUZI SNOWSTAR Czar Krakowa - Bolczak Sylwia - Sochaczew


    dosk.HORDA Kozanostra - Miller Dorota - Warszawa


BLONDI Kuźnia Dusz - Bubienko Michał - Ełk
DIXI CORNUS ADOXA - Bartosik-Czok Ewa - Łódź
 



Klasa pośrednia (7)



1.dosk.CWC,NDSwR JUST A Gryffindor - Kryszak Agnieszka - Nieporęt
2.dosk.SURFINIA Vena - Schweizer Teresa - Piastów
3.dosk.MINI MINI z Księżopola - Księżopolska Barbara - Michałów Reginów


4.dosk.BERENICA Canis Terra - Miąsek Jolanta - Józefów


   dosk.ACHNAMARA (FCI) E'VOILA EMILLY- Niedziałkowska Aleksandra -


  bdb.TESSA Połkrza - Istynowicz Eliza - Warszawa


lokaty

Klasa otwarta (5)
1.dosk.CWC JOUJOU DE GRYFFINDOR - Fryz-Nowacka Anna - Leszno
 2.dosk.DOLLY Lwia Góra - Januchowska Małgorzata - Warszawa


3.dosk.EMI Medicus Veterinarius - Dambek-Machel Adrianna
4.dosk.LORELAI Vena - Grabowicz Marcin - Warszawa
   dosk.FIONA BIAŁA GRZYWA - Tarka Iwona - Kutno


Klasa championów (2)
1.dosk.CWC PETIT CADEAU DE Gryffindor - Szulzycka Aneta - Szczecin



wybór BOB