POZNAŃ-klubowa terierów10.10.07

sędzia:Sue Thomson

PSY

kl.baby

1.wo.BEST BABY-JUST A GIGOLO Gryffindor-D.Fronia
   wo.MOON MISTRALOLAC Urwiska Szkocji,N.Perek
   ob.MINI MORIS 4ME,D.Zielińska

kl.szczeniąt
1.wo.Leonhard`s JAZZ MANN,M.Grunewald


   wo.VIP Szkocka Sfora,M.Rutowicz

kl.młodzieży

stawka



lokaty:1,2,3,4

1.dosk.Mł.Zw.KL,NJwR EWO-X Buttercup.wł.I.Cerna


2.dosk.LYUWELL Blataj,wł.H.Nowa
3.dosk.DODUS 4ME z Księżopola,wł.A.Ilińska -Rozbicka
4.dosk.Achnamara DIOR HOME,wł.D.Swięcki
  dosk.ALCAPONE Vixan,wł.B.Przygodzka
  dosk.BOLT CORNUS Adoxa,wł.J.Strybrat
  dosk.CERYL CORNUS Adoxa,H.Jóźków,M.koprowski
  dosk.ULISSES Jarwik,J.Ptaszyńska

kl/pośrednia


1.dosk.CWC AGENT CORNUS Adoxa ,wł.M.Parkitna


2.dosk.KAL_I_MERO Ahimenes ,wł.M.Szołtys


3.dosk.MINI MORIS of Flammeus,wł.K.Stemplowska


4.dosk.TAFFY Szkockie Asy,wł.J.Kurzeja

   dosk.ELVIS od Miluchy,wł.M.Kusz
   dosk.HEY MY SMALL BOY Se-La-Vi ,wł.P.Sypniewski
   dosk.SHREADER WALEREK 4ME z Księżopola ,wł.B.Księżopolska
   dosk.TRISTAN LA MAGIE BLanche ,wł.D.Fronia

kl.otwarta

lokaty:1,2,3

1.dosk.CWC Ex-Patriot MOONLIGHT SPIRIT ,wł.S.Neumann
2.dosk.MY NUMBER ONE Superbia wł.A.Szulżycka
3.dosk.LESTER Solanus wł.E.Pruchniewicz
4.dosk.The Dashing Devil`s GLADIATOR ,wł.Płotnicki
   dosk.AMARETTO DI Grandiflora ,wł.E.Błaszczyńska

   dosk.BACARDI Medicus veterinarius,wł.A.Dambek-Machel
   dosk.COBY Victis wł.E.Iłczyk

kl.championów
1.dosk.CWC,Zw.Kl.BOB,2BIS Leonhard`s SPECIAL FIGHTER ,wł.M.Grunewald


2.dosk.My Hairy Braveheart SCOTT DAMORE~,wł.E.Hyczewska
3.dosk.ANTS IN HIS PANTS du Moulin de Mac Gregor,wł.A.Kryszak
4.dosk.ROB du Moulin de mac Gregor,A.Kryszak
   dosk.Ashgate CORNUS ,wł.K.Kozłowski
   dosk.RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora ,wł.E.Błaszczyńska


lokaty:1,2,3

lokaty:2,3,4

SUKI

kl.baby
1wo.JUST A Gryffindor ,wł.A.Kryszak
   wo.MOON HONEY Urwiska szkocji,N.Perek

kl.szczeniąt
1.wo.BEST PUPPY ASHANTI  Lady World,wł.M.Widzyk
   wo.AMAZING GIRL  Lady World ,wł.A.Kania
   wo.PRECIOUS PATSY Vertragus,wł.P.Skrobiszewska


   wo.SURFINIA Vena wł.T.Schweizer

kl.młodzieży


1.dosk.Mł.Zw.Kl.PURPLE RAIN Revenclave,wł.A.Osińska


2.dosk.KAL-I-STA Ahimenes ,wł.V.Gieżek


3.dosk.ARWENA Vikantos from Green Pond,wł.M.Berndt
4.dosk.Arco Iris FEEL THE RYTHM wł.W.Płotnicki

3 i 4 lokata
   dosk.AMIRA LIKE AN ANGEL Freedom`s Choice wł.A.Kolasińska
   dosk.ANABELL Canis Terra wł.J.Miąsek
   dosk.anabell vixan wł.B.Przygodzka
   dosk.CHANEL Tecono wł.N,Śniegowska
   dosk.CLEO Tecono wł.M.Grzechowiak
   dosk.GRACE BUCK Adoxa wł.M.Parkitna
   dosk.HESIA Victis wł.S.Stępniewski
   dosk.JOUJOU DE Gryffindor wł.A.Fryz-Nowacka
   dosk.NIGHTWISH AT Grandiflora wł.e.Błaszczyńska
   dosk.TOSCA LA JOIE MAGNIFIQUE Magie Blanche wł.D.Fronia
   dosk.UNA Jarwik wł.Wł.Peńśko
   bdb.SHILLA Witobelanka wł.N.Śniegowska

kl.pośrednia


1.dosk.CWC PETIT CADEAU DE Gryffindor wł.A.Szulżycka


2.dosk.ACROBAR CORNUS Adoxa wł.M.Koprowski


3.dosk.LAVI Vertragus wł.I.Naborowska


4.dosk.APRIL Fanbellina wł.E.napiórkowska


   dosk.LAVITITA od bobika wł.E.Iłczyk

kl.otwarta
1.dosk.CWC HUMBUCKIE White Oleander wł.I.Cerna



2.dosk.VIOLA VIVA Adoxa wł.M.K.Kozłowscy


3.dosk.ASPRI NEA z księżopola wł.I.E.Zumis
4.dosk.ALITA Awelp wł.M,Widzyk
   dosk.CANDY Medicus Veterinarius wł.A.Dambek-Machel
   bdb.SINDY White Secret wł.D.Korona

kl.championów

lokaty:1,2,3,4



1.dosk.CWC,Zw.Kl.UP TO DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor wł.A.kryszak


2.dosk.Leonhard`s TOP CRYSTAL  wł.M.Grunewald


3.dosk.TIDE OF VICTORY Superbia wł.J.Jędrecka
4.dosk.RIDE THE LIGHTING Grandiflora wł.A.Szulżycka
   dosk.MICHELLE GRANDIFLORA Urwiska Szkocji wł.E.Błaszczyńska
   dosk.OLIVIA Adoxa wł.M.K.Kozłowscy
   dosk.SECRET TOUCH My Hairy Braveheart wł.E.Hyczewska
   dosk.TOOTSIE ROLL Superbia wł.B.Adamska

 


 


wybór-ZW.Klubu -psa
 


Najlepsza suka hodowlana


najlepszy reproduktor