POZNAŃ-11.10.2007-PUCHAR EUROPY ŚRODKOWEJ I WSCHODNIEJ

SĘDZIA:B.Matakovic/HR/
 

PSY

Kl.szczeniąt

1.wo.BEST PUPPY Leonhard`s JAZZ MANN,M.Grunwald

kl.młodzieży

stawka

1.dosk.Mł.Zw.Eśr.iWsch.,NJwR EWO-X Buttercup.wł.I.Cerna

2. dosk.DODUS 4ME z Księżopola,wł.A.Ilińska –Rozbicka

3.dosk.IMI Biała Osa

4.dosk. LYUWELL Blataj,wł.H.Nowa

  .dosk.Achnamara DIOR HOME,wł.D.Swięcki
   dosk.ALCAPONE Vixan,wł.B.Przygodzka
   dosk.CERYL CORNUS Adoxa,H.Jóźków,M.Koprowski
   dosk.GOTTI od Bezika wł.Świerczyński

   dosk.KAL_I_MERO Ahimenes ,wł.M.Szołtys
   dosk.ULISSES Jarwik,J.Ptaszyńska
  

kl.posrednia

1.dosk.CWC AGENT CORNUS Adoxa ,wł.M.Parkitna

2.dosk.Ashgate Euonymus ,wł/B.Napierała

3. dosk.SHREADER WALEREK 4ME z Księżopola ,wł.B.Księżpolska

4. dosk.HEY MY SMALL BOY Se-La-Vi ,wł.P.Sypniewski

lokaty:3 i 4

    dosk.TRISTAN LA MAGIE BLanche ,wł.D.Fronia

    bdb. BOLT CORNUS Adoxa,wł.J.Strybrat

    bdb. ELVIS od Miluchy,wł.M.Kusz

    bdb. TAFFY Szkockie Asy,wł.J.Kurzeja

    bdb.VIVALDI Vena  wł.L.Kryspin

kl.otwarta

  1. dosk.CWC MY NUMBER ONE Superbia wł.A.Szulżycka

     
  2.  dosk.COBY Victis wł.E.Iłczyk
  3. dosk.Ex-Patriot MOONLIGHT SPIRIT ,wł.S.Neumann
  4. dosk.LESTER Solanus wł.E.Pruchniewicz

dosk. BACARDI Medicus veterinarius,wł.A.Dambek-Machel

kl.championów
 1.dosk.CWC,CACIB,Zw.EuŚr.i Wsch..BOB,2BOG Leonhard`s SPECIAL FIGHTER ,wł.M.Grunewald




 

2.dosk.U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor wł.A.Kryszak

3.dosk.Ashgate CORNUS ,wł.K.Kozłowski

4.dosk.JACKSON Se-La-Vi  wł.J.jędrecka

    dosk. My Hairy Braveheart SCOTT DAMORE~,wł.E.Hyczewska

    dosk.RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora ,wł.E.Błaszczyńska

 

SUKI

kl.szczeniąt

  1. wo.SURFINIA Vena wł.T.Schweizer

     
  2. wo.ASHANTI  Lady World,wł.M.Widzyk

     
  3. wo.PRECIOUS PATSY Vertragus,wł.P.Skrobiszewska

kl.młodziezy

1.dosk.Zw.Mł.Eu.śr i Wsch. KAL-I-STA Ahimenes ,wł.V.Gieżek

2.dosk. PURPLE RAIN Revenclave,wł.A.Osińska

3.dosk.GRACE BUCK Adoxa wł.M.Parkitna

4. dosk.UNA Jarwik wł.Wł.Peńśko

dosk.JOUJOU DE Gryffindor wł.A.Fryz-Nowacka

dosk. ARWENA Vikantos from Green Pond,wł.M.Berndt
dosk.ANABELL Canis Terra wł.J.Miąsek
dosk.anabell vixan wł.B.Przygodzka

dosk.HESIA Victis wł.S.Stępniewski

dosk.TOSCA LA JOIE MAGNIFIQUE Magie Blanche wł.D.Fronia

bdb. AMIRA LIKE AN ANGEL Freedom`s Choice wł.A.Kolasińska

bdb. CHANEL Tecono wł.N,Śniegowska
bdb.CLEO Tecono wł.M.Grzechowiak

db. SHILLA Witobelanka wł.N.Niegowska

kl.pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC,CACIB,Zw.Eu.Śr.i Wsch. PETIT CADEAU DE Gryffindor wł.A.Szulżycka

2. dosk.LAVITITA od bobika wł.E.Iłczyk

LOKATY:1 i2

3.dosk.ACROBAT CORNUS Adoxa wł.M.Koprowski

4.dosk.METTALICA AT Grandiflora  wł.E.Błaszczyńska

lokaty:3 i 4

  dosk. LAVI Vertragus wł.I.Naborowska

 db.AMELKA Lewandków Zagroda

kl.otwarta

  1. dosk.CWC ASPRI NEA z Księżopola wł.I.E.Zumis
     
  2. dosk.AURA Deisy Club wł.B.Napierała
  3. dosk.HUMBUCKIE White Oleander wł.I.Cerna
  4. dosk. VIOLA VIVA Adoxa wł.M.K.Kozłowscy



    lokaty:2,3,4

      dosk.ALITA Awelp wł.M,Widzyk
    dosk.CANDY Medicus Veterinarius wł.A.Dambek-Machel

dosk.EMI Janra wł.jabłońska

bdb.PSOTA Ronyć wł.E.Więclewicz

bdb. SINDY White Secret wł.D.Korona

 

kl.championów

1.dosk.CWCres.CACIB.UP TO DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor wł.A.kryszak

2. dosk.Leonhard`s TOP CRYSTAL  wł.M.Grunewald

3.dosk.TOOTSIE ROLL Superbia wł.B.Adamska

4.dosk.TIDE OF VICTORY Superbia wł.J.Jędrecka

   dosk. RIDE THE LIGHTING Grandiflora wł.A.Szulżycka

   dosk. SECRET TOUCH My Hairy Braveheart wł.E.Hyczewska

 
suki:CACIB i res.CACIB