POZNAŃ/CACIB/8.11.2009
 
sędzia:M.Trębala
 
PSY
Klasa szczeniąt

1.wo.NSzwR  PROMINENT Of Surprise, Schweizer Teresa

Klasa młodzieży
1.dosk.Zw.Mł. Mł.Zw.Pl`09 MARLON von Schloss Schwuelper , Księżopolska Barbara
2.dosk.CRYSTAL DON CARLOS FROM Lady Word, Kania A., Widzyk M. .
3.dosk.ANCYMON Bso Rozental

Klasa pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC LORD Voldemort,A.Szulżycka
 
2.dosk. YORDAN KAI 4ME z Ksiezopola, Korutowska
 
3.dosk.URAN od Bobika

URAN i YORDAN
4.dosk.CASPER Se-La-Vi FCI . Obara Katarzyna
dosk.DON CARLOS Gerlander
dosk.MARCELO Fanbelina, Przepiórka Wioletta
bdb.GAFIK Perfect Dog , Jankowska Alicja

Klasa otwarta
 
1.dosk.CWC VIP Szkocka Sfora, Rutowicz Marek
 
2.dosk. I`M THE BEST Superbia , Siwulska A.
3.dosk.XENTI Jarwik , Winowicz Beata
4.dosk. BARON White Butterfly Krysiński Dariusz
1633 –BAFFI Romualdus,Korutowska
1635 -DEXTER Kizos ,Mikolajczak Marzena
dosk. OASIS CALM Pustynna Burza , Kakol M
dosk. PRINCE POLO Pustynna Burza,Witkowska Anna


psy championy
 

 
1.dosk.CWC,CACIB,Zw.Pl`09  DODUS 4ME z Księżopola

2.dosk.res.CACIB PAI Havasu ,Skrobiszewska

3.dosk.COBY Victis ,E.Iłczyk

4.dosk.TRISTAN LA MAGIE BLANCHE Magie Blanche ,D.Fronia,P.Grabowski


dosk.AINT HE SWEET du Moulin de Mac Gregor
dosk.U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor,A.Fryz -Nowacka
dosk.CHARLY Geslander , Szkatulnik Ewa


SUKI
Szczenięta 2

1.w.o.JOY TO THE WORLD Achnamara
2.w.o.CINDY Terra Gold

młodzieży 8

1.dosk.Zw.Mł. Mł.Zw.Pl`09,NJwR LIKE A STAR Gryffindor,A.Kryszak
2.dosk.U ARE MY SILVER STAR FROM Voldemort ,,D.Fronia,P.Grabowski


3.dosk.ROLING RACE OF Surprise,M.Borucka
4.dosk.IMMA Lido Słoneczne ,Batura Katarzyna


dosk. ANGEL Bso Rozental
dosk. KASSIJA Biała Osa
? MONI  BELONI Krasnodębska Elżbieta

pośrednia 14
1.dosk.CWC White Lady Magie Blanche,,D.Fronia,P.Grabowski
 
2.dosk.BRITNY Se-la-vi
3.dosk. VIVIEN od Bobika Węglewska Marta

 
4.dosk. MIA Fanbellina , Sobczyńska Izabela
dosk. FIBI WESTI BELINKA FCI- Napiórkowski Piotr
dosk.REMI ROCKET Vertragus,M.Kruk-Szpojankowska
dosk. JACQUELINE Śnieżna Foczka,E.Hajczuk


1658 BATAVIA Albus Canis Gorąca B.
1659 Poszyler Anna
1660 BONITA zu den Tatzen von Morgentau Baron Mirosław
1662 COCO CHANEL SE-LA-VI Husar Dorota
1663 DAKOTA Geslander Miller Dorota
1669 Jenek

otwarta 12
 
 
1.dosk.CWC,res.CACIB Leonhards TIME IS MINE Stryczek A
 
2.dosk. Karamynd FORGET ME NOT Zumis ,Księżopolska
 
3.dosk. DOXA CORNUS Adoxa, Węglewska Marta
 
4.dosk. MASZA Beta Plus Jabloński Urszula
dosk.Astragus AGNESSA ,Solyanik Yuliya
dosk. APRIL Fanbellina Napiórkowska Edyta


1674CONNIE Jar White Maciejewski Robert
1677 HAYDI Kozanostra Miller Dorota
1678 LETIE Solanus Jenek
1680 NIKA Opolskie Pupilki ,Chrzanowska Ewa
 

championy
1.dosk.CWC,CACIB, Zw.Pl`09 ,BOB LAVITITITA od Bobika ,E.Iłczyk