OPOLE KLUBOWA TERRIERÓW 1.05.2011
sędzia:D.Witkowska
 
Psy
Klasa baby 2 348-349
1.wo.EKLEREK od Bobika,Iłczyk Ewa - Częstochowa 348


2.wo.MR.GERONIMO Ahimenes FCI Pera Danuta 349

Klasa młodzieży 5 350-354

1.dosk.MŁ.ZW.Klubu EVER FOR EVER Lady World FCI Widzyk Magda

 
2.dosk.LORD DAKARAI Ahimenes Gieżek Wioleta 352

3.dosk.SONO NABUCCO DA Magie Blanche Fronia Dariusz Grabowski PaweL 353
4.dosk.HERO Geslander Reisch Bożena 351
 
bdb.WHITE EXCELLENT LORD OF Royal Lord FCI - J.Badziag
 

Klasa pośrednia 3 355-357
 
1.dosk.CWC Karamynd GOES TO STAR WEST Stritecka Monika

2.dosk.GIZMO Canis Terra Grzybek Paulina 355
3.dosk.SAM Szkockie Asy Idzik Alina

Klasa otwarta 6 358-363
lokaty 1,2,3
 
1.dosk.CWC CRYSTAL DON CARLOS Lady Word Kania Aneta Magda Widzyk


2.dosk.AL'FRED PLAYING FOR WHITE GALLARDO Kozlova Andrea
3.dosk.COBY VICTIS Iłczyk Ewa

4.dosk.ALBERTITO Du Moulin De Mac Gregor Del Pino Plaza Juan 358
ndo.A-HELL-OF-A-KNIGHT DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Del Pino Plaza Juan 359

Klasa championów 2 364-365
1.dosk.CWC,Zw.Klubu,BOB ,2BIS I'M THE BEST Superbia Siwulska Anna 365
2.dosk.ANCYMON Bso Rozental Małysa Edyta, Dariusz 364


Suki
Klasa baby 4 366-369

1.wo.Best Baby, IV BIS BABY, IIIDerby VIVA Magie Blanche Fronia D. Grabowski P.
 
2.wo.KEIRA Happy Naux Stritecka Monika 367

3.wo.HEART OF GOLD Lady World FCI Widzyk Magda366



Klasa szczeniąt 1 370
ob.BLOODY JUANITA FROM BSO Rozental Piekarski Dariusz 370

Klasa młodzieży 8 371-378
1.dosk.Mł.Zw.Klubu PETIT PRINCESSE A PARTIR DE VOLDEMORT FCI Grochowalski Mirosław

2.dosk.PETIT ETOILE A PARTIR DE VOLDEMORT Karnas-Kąkol Agnieszka Maciej Kąkol

3.dosk.AMORETTE LITTLE LOVE Superb Dreams Kaszowska Edyta 371
4.dosk.Gorwin CASABLANCA Gordovska Olena 374
dosk.COOKIE ROLL Czar Krakowa - B.Adamska
dosk.HAIDI Geslander Reisch Bożena 375
bdb.ARABELLE LITTLE EAGLE Superb Dreams Małecka Marzena 372
bdb.SNOWSTORM FAIRY ROKOKO Kuznecov Igor L.Tilindiene 378

Klasa pośrednia 4 379-382
1.dosk.CWC THE GINNY Biale Aniolki - I.Barwinska
 
2.dosk.VICTORIA FROM Magie Blanche Kwaśnik Grażyna

3.bdb.HOSSA Canis Terra Miąsek Jolanta

Klasa otwarta 4 383-386
lokaty 3,2,1
 
 
1.dosk.CWC ,Zw.Klubu ZETA -LILLY od Bobika ,Iłczyk Ewa - Częstochowa


2.dosk.NIGHTWISH AT Grandiflora Blascinska Eva 385


3.dosk.IVETT OF ACAMPE Bielecki Grzegorz 383


lokata 3 i 2
Klasa championów 4 387-390

stawka


lokata 4,1,2

1 dosk., CWC U ARE MY SILVER STAR Voldemort - D.Fronia, P.Grabowski
2dosk. HONEY DREAM Superbia - E.Kaszowska
3 dosk. KICHAUS PANECILLO BLANDO Kichaus - V.Kenigsvaalde (LV)
4 dosk.. ROLLING RACE OF Surprise - M.Borucka

 


konkurencja Najlepszy Reproduktor