Nowa Ruda/CWC/-4.12.2010
sędzia:Andraš Polgar/CZ
 

PSY

Klasa baby

1.wo.NBwR SONO NABUCCO Magie Blanche -D.Fronia,P.Grabowski

/LORD Voldemort x TOSCA LA JOLIE Magie Blanche/

Klasa młodzieży

1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR  Karamynd GOES TO STAR WEST Stritecka Monika
/Karamynd PLAY THE GAME x Karamynd TAKE A BOW/



2.bdb.
BAKARAT WHITE POINT z Artusiowej Stajni 
(RUFFUS Blataj x CHELSEA Key-Pax)

Klasa pośrednia



1.dosk.CWC ANCYMON Bso Rozental ,D.Małysa
/ANTS IN HIS PANTS dMDMG x LANDRYNKA Banderola/


2.dosk..ALFRED PLAYING FOR White Gallardo ,Kozlova Andrea
/
Karamynd Play the Game x LEILA Al-Moktar/

Klasa otwarta
1.dosk.CWC Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor ,D.Małysa,Del Pino Juan
 /TOUCH OF CLASS DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR x SMARTIES DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR/

Klasa championów


1.dosk.CWC,Zwyc.BOB  TRISTAN LA MAGIE BLANCHE Magie Blanche ,D.Fronia, P.Grabowski
/ROB dMDMG x KARMAN KROPKA Optulki/


2.dosk..AGENT CORNUS Adoxa,M..Sawczuk
 /Ashgate CORNUS x VIOLA VIVA Adoxa/

SUKI

Klasa szczeniąt
1.wo.NSzwR
Billie Jean White Gallardo,A.Kozlova
/AIN THE SWEET dMdMG x LEILA Al-Moktar/

Klasa młodzieży,


1. dosk. Zw.Mł. Armadale's LADY WITH ROSES,M.Sawczuk
(Karamynd GUNS WITH ROSES x Armadale's LEADING LADY)


2.dosk.ALIENORE Alia Res ,Kilińska Urszula
 (Alborada GARIMPEIRO x LOLI Alia Res)

3.dosk.UNIQUE LADY Vertragus,Pogorzelska Barbara
/Olac MOONFLYER x PRECIOUS PATSY Vertragus/

4.ZETA Victis ,Walczyńska Anna
 (GARIMPEIRO Alborada x COCO Big White)

CELESTYNA od Bobika ,Golał Barbara
(COBY Victis x KELLY od Bobika)

Klasa pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC BORA BORA OF Agidor ,Sawczuk Magdalena,
 
/AGENT CORNUS Adoxa x GRACE BUCK Adoxa/

.2.bdb.ABI Anczar- Walczyńska Anna
/FRENCH LOVER Werbena x RIHANNA Od Bobika/


3.bdb.VICTORIA FROM Magie Blanche Kwaśnik Grażyna
/JUST A GIGOLO Gryffindor; x TOSCA LA JOIE MAGNIFIQUE Magie Blanche/

 

Klasa otwarta
1.dosk.cwc,Zwyc.
 KARAMYND WINE AND ROSES,Kozlova Andrea
/Karamynd Play the Game x Karamynd LILAC WINE /
2.dosk.U ARE MY SILVER STAR FROM Voldemort Fronia Dariusz Grabowski Paweł
/MY NUMBER ONE Superbia x PETIT DE CADEAU DE Gryffindor/

3.dosk.AISCHA White Tiger , Borkowska Agnieszka
(BYRON LOVER - BOY von Steinberg x ROSETTE GOLD LIONET)

4.?SONIA KORA  Solanus ,Golał Barbara
 (Leonhard's D PERECT POPSTAR x ORIGAMI Solanus)

NORWICH TERRIER
klasa młodzięży
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR,BOB,2BOG,3 BIS Junior AMADEUS OF Blataj ,Fronia Dariusz Grabowski Paweł