Legionowo/cwc/2.10.2011
sędzia:Z.Kiltlinski
 
Psy
Klasa baby
 1.wo.Best Baby FEDO Biała Bryza ,
/Havasu PAI x UNA Jarwik/


 2.wo.ALFREDO Sab-Nest /FCI/
/
BUBBLE TROUBLE Lady World x COLA Witobelanka/


Klasa szczeniąt
 Achnamara (FCI) PIMM'S NO. 1 ,Rynkiewicz Marta
/Achnamara DIOR HOME x ASPRI NEA z Księżopola/

Klasa młodzieży
 1.dosk.Zw.Mł. Best Junior WHITE WINNER PAI Vertragus ,K.Błoch -ukończył Mł.Ch.Pl :))))
/Havasu PAI x PRECIOUS PATSY Vertragus/

Klasa pośrednia
 
 1.dosk.CWC IGGY Geslander ,J.Nowakowski
/Alborada CURRO x CHER Geslander/

 2.dosk.HERO Geslander ,
Reisch Bożena, Janusz
/PUZZLE MEANING SUNSHINE CELEBRATION x BLANCKA Geslander/


Klasa otwarta


 1.dosk.CWC CHARLY Geslander ,E.Szkatulnik
/
Lymehills GLENFIDDICH x SHACKIRA Kozanostra/


 2.HUK z Filmowego Poddasza ,
Leśniewska Piskorz Ewa
/HELIOS Wonderland x LORINA Jarwik/

Klasa championów
 1.dosk.CWC,Zwyc.BOB,3 BOG  COBY Victis ,E.Iłczyk
/Alborada LUSITANO x CALYPSO Victis/
 

 
Klasa weteranów
 AXEL Axem ,D.Dąbrowska
/ROB dMdMG x DANGER Ro-Ka-Te/
 
SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt
AMBER Secret of Love FCI ,E.Szkatulnik
/CHARLY Geslander x CINDY Terra Gold/
TOSCA z Księżopola

Klasa młodzieży

 1.dosk.Zw.Mł.BLANKA BE MY LUCKY STAR Rizetta FCI
/
RUFFUS Blataj x VIVIEN od Bobika/


 2.dosk.SALLY z Księżopola,
 /MELVIN vom Schloss Schwuelper x ICE CREAM Ole/

Klasa pośrednia
 1.dosk.CWC Zwyc.ALLURE Alia Res ,U.Kilinska
/Alborada GARIMPEIRO x LOLI Alia Res/


 Cyna G.Jachowicz
/MELVIN VOM SCHLOSS SCHWUELPER x ATENA G.JACHOWICZ

 INEZ Geslander,
/Alborada CURRO x CHER Geslander/

Klasa otwarta

 1.dosk.CWC CINDY Terra Gold, E.Szkatulnik
/
I'M THE BEST Superbia x DEISY Zameczek Nad Nidą/

2.dosk.CRAZY CRIPSY FROM Lady World (FCI )
/UN POUR MOI DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR x ALITA AWELP/

3.dosk.CHILI MY MADNESS Urwiska Szkocji ,A.Sadowska
/MAGIC OLAC Śląska Gwara x VICTORIA Urwiska Szkocji/
4.dosk. MINI DUCHESS Z Księżopola
  dosk.HOSSA Canis Terra
/COBY Victis x BERENICA Canis Terra/

 Bona G.Jachowicz
 CASIOPEA Osiem i Osiem (FCI),
 HORDA Kozanostra
 

klasa championów
 1.dosk.CWC ZETA Victis,A.Walczyńska
/Alborada GARIMPEIRO x COCO Big White/
 

BOB & BOS