Legnica/CWC/-5.08.2007

                                                      
 

                   

     LEGIONOWO 12.10.2003/CWC/

    SĘDZIA:M.KOZŁOWSKA

      ZDJĘCIA:E.P.BŁASZCZYŃSCY

  PSY

klasa szczeniąt

 I w.O. XIMERONI z Księżopola-wł.R.Dobersztyn

    

 IIob.             OFFSPRING OFF DRAGONGrandiflora-wł.E.Błaszczyńska

 

 klasa młodzieży

 I dosk.                      MAD MAX z Księżopola

 klasa pośrednia

 I dosk,CWC                   FRODO Pandemia-

  

 II dosk.                          MARCUS z Księżopola-wł.U.Mierzejewska-Langer

 

 III bdb.                          MAYOR Adoxa-M.Kwilecka

 

 klasa otwarta

 I. dosk.CWC                         ORSON vom.Schloss Schwuelper-wł.B.Księżopolska

  II bdb.                                JACK Barlinecka Niecka-wł.R.Rosiak 

 klasa championów

 I dosk.CWC.NPwR,BOB,BOG     ROB du Moulin de Mac Gregor-wł.A.Kryszak

  

  

           porównanie psów

  SUKI

 KLASA BABY

 I w.o.      BENITA vom Schloss Schwuelper-wł.B.Księżopolska

  IIw .ob.     REA HOPELFUL Beautiful Garden-wł.P.Bukowski

 

                           I i II lokata

 klasa szczeniąt

  I w.o.,BIS PUPPY                SUGAR BABY Formantis-M.Krysiak

   II ob.                                   XANABELLA z Księżopola-wł.I.kornat-Zumis

 

      I i II lokata

 III ob.       VISCONTESSA z Księżopola-wł.B.Kludkiewicz

 

  IV ob.       XANADo z Księżopola-wł.B.Księżopolska& T.Kowalik

           III i IV lokata

 klasa młodzieży

 I dosk.Zw.Mł.          ORI z Księżopola-wł. B.Księżopolska

  

 II dosk.                     ANAHITA White Matricaria-J.Kolankiewicz

          

 III bdb.                    BEZA Biała Osa-wł.M.Koza

 IV bdb.                    VIVIENNE Blataj-wł.E.Błaszczyńska

 

          III i IV lokata

     klasa pośrednia

  I Dosk. CWC         INDIA HARRY Kamieniecka Terierlandia-wł.I.Doszkowska

 

  II bdb.                         FERGIE Pandemia-wł.E.Błaszczyńska

 

 III bdb.       PRYTY z Księżopola-wł.E.M.Schabenbeck

 III bdb.       OKRUSZKA Robiniowe Kwiaty-wł.B.Jaworski

 IV bdb.       OKSANA Robiniowe Kwiaty-wł.T.Moniewska

   

 klasa otwarta

 I dosk.CWC ,NSwR                LINDSAY vom Schloss Schwuelper-wł.D.Olechowski

 II dosk.                                  BASSICA Montezuma -wł.T.Mierzejewski

 

           I lokata                                                                     II lokata

  III dosk.          BERTA SANSEMENTY z Księżopola

  IV dosk.           GENUA EMI Vena-M.Sosnowska

 

                  III lokata                                                                    IV lokata

   bdb.                             NICA AdoXa