KATOWICE CACIB 21.03.2014
Sędzia: Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (Hiszpania)
 
PSY
klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class - 1 - 1244
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR,BOB,JBOG,2 BIS Junior,2 BOG SHOWMAN FROM Superbia ,A.Siwulska  NEW JUN.Ch.Pl
/Al`Fred Playing for White Gallardo xSWEET MIRACLE Superbia/


klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class - 2 - 1245-1246

1.dosk.CWC EXPECT THE BEST White Gallardo,A.Kozłova,A.Olesiak-Siba NEW CH.Pl !!
/I`M THE BEST Superbia x Karamynd WINE AND ROSES/

bdb.
SWEET ROMEO Alia res -U.M.Kilinskie
 


klasa Otwarta/Open Class - 4 - 1247-1250

1.dosk.CWC,CACIB  I`M ALWAYS ON YOUR MIND od Bobika ,Iłczyk Ewa
/
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor  x ZETTA LILLY od Bobika/

2.dosk.HARRIS IS THE ONE Del Bianco Stella,
/AL'FRED PLAYING FOR White Gallardo x HOLLY HUNTER Urwiska Szkocji/

3.dosk.MAX ERNST Daisy Club
/Karamynd GUNS WITH ROSES x EMMA Daisy Club/

4.dosk.ASTON We-Ja-Re ,Reinek Janusz
(JACKSON Se-La-Vi - SUGARBABY Klan Mac Gregora)

klasa Championów/Champion Class - 2 - 1251-1252
1.dosk.cwc ,res.CACIB Alborada PLATON,H.Nova

 2.dosk.GIVE ME A FRENCH KISS du Moulin de Mac Gregor,G.Kwaśnik
/FRENCH KISS du Moulin de Mac Gregor x ANY ADVANCE du Moulin de Mac Gregor/

 

SUKI
klasa Młodszych szczeniąt/Minor Puppy Class - 2 - 1253-1254
1.wo.Best Minor Puppy OH MY DARLING Devil in Disguise ,B.Pietrek
/Havasu PAI x
MAYBE Devil in Disguise/

 



2.wo.RIA Daisy Club,Brygida Napierała Toboła
klasa Szczeniąt/Puppy Class - 1 - 1255
ob.CEJLA MAJLA Szklarskie Asy,Kamiński Eugeniusz

klasa Młodzieży/Junior Class - 4 - 1256-1259
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.LUXURY SECRET FROM LADY WORLD FCI
2.dosk.HUSH HUSH HASH HASH z Księżopola ,B.Księżopolska
3.bdb.DIAMOND STAR Westaria,J.Tokarska
4.bdb.SNOW PEARL Adamantina Corda -R.Małek
 


klasa Pośrednia/Intermediate Class - 3 - 1260-1262

1.dosk.CWC,CACIB,BOS XTREME POKER FACE Sunshine Celebration ,M.Kanasova
2.dosk.ALLEGRA Balfour of Balfour
db.CASABLANCA White Tiger
 

klasa Otwarta/Open Class - 3 - 1263-1265
1.dosk.CAC KAYLENN Blataj ,Nova H.

 2.dosk.NEW QUEEN FROM Ahimenes,Wioleta Gieżek
 (A HELL OF A KNIGHT Du Moulin de Mac Gregor - KAL-I-STA Ahimenes)
db.CINDERELLA Da-Ba-Go
 


klasa Championów/Champion Class - 4 - 1266-1269

stawka

1.dosk.CWC,res.CACIB COMET LIGHTS-UP Blataj,Hana Nova,L..Tylova
 
2.dosk.AMORETTE LITTLE LOVE Superb Dreams,E.Kaszowska
/AINT HE SWEET DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR x HONEY DREAM SUPERBIA/

3.dosk.MAYBE Devil in Disguise,M.Marchańska
/AGENT CORNUS Adoxa x TOTAL Devil in Disguise/

klasa Weteranów/Veteran Class - 2 - 1270-1271

1.dosk.Best Veteran HONEY DREAM Superbia,E.Kaszowska
/Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor x Jessica Urwiska Szkocji/
2.dosk. LAVITITITA od Bobika,Iłczyk Ewa
/TALK OF DE TOWN Tweed x YENTL VICTIS/


BOB & BOS


BOB,BOS ,Best Veteran

BIS JUNIOR

BOG