CRUFTS 2005

Judge(s): Mrs E M Dickinson

 
BEST OF BREED BEST PUPPY
Best of Breed
CH BELLEVUE TRIGGER HAPPY
Dog
Owner: MRS T SQUIRE
Best Puppy
KILLYNETHER KOKO AT LORBRI
Bitch
Owner: MR B & MRS L M SMITH

 
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
Dog Challenge Certificate
CH BELLEVUE TRIGGER HAPPY
Dog
Owner: MRS T SQUIRE
Bitch Challenge Certificate
CH KINGSVIEW WILLO THE WISP
Bitch
Owner: MRS J COLEY
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate
NED CH BELLEVUE CARELESS SPIRIT
Dog
Owner: K V D VEEN
Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate
DUSKHUNTER MILLION T ONE
Bitch
Owner: MRS L MINETT

 GALERIA ZDJĘĆ I    GALERIA II


Classes

 
VETERAN - Dog
Entries:8 Abs:2
1st CH JILLSO JUST FOR ME JW (MRS A E C MELLOR)
2nd ASHGATE LENY (MRS M CLARKE)
3rd WYEDEAN STEEL I SPAN (MRS M LANSDELL)
Res SARMAC MERRY DUKE (MRS A & MASTER B MILLEN & MCGREGOR)
VHC REIFRANDIES FIRST CLANSMAN (MRS R H MEALING)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:4 Abs:1
1st LYMEHILLS DRAMBUIE (MR J & MRS A WILSON & BAILEY)
2nd PATNOR ARTFUL DODGER (MR N, MRS P & MISS D ROBINSON)
3rd JUANNE THE LIQUORICE LAD (MR G R & MRS J A MILNER)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:8 Abs:5
1st REIFRANDIES TOM FAGGUS (MRS R H MEALING)
2nd DWILENCIA LOVE AFFAIR (MR K J & MRS A BARTLETT)
3rd ROZAMIE BILLY BALOO (MR J A MAGRI)
Res LINDENKA MOONBEAM TO COLVINSTON (MRS E WILSON)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries:8 Abs:2
1st SIDEWATER BARNEY RUBBLE (MR R J & MRS T M GAYDON)
2nd BELLEVUE SNAP HAPPY TO ASHGATE (MRS S M THOMSON)
3rd JILLSO JUSTICE (MISS H J FIELDING)
Res KRISMA STREETCRED (MR S J OWEN)
VHC DOMAROY STANDS TO REASON (MR R WILSHAW)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:12 Abs:2
1st BELLEVUE JUST F'FUN (MRS T SQUIRE)
2nd ROYALCOUNTY STREETWISE GUY (MR G & MRS J FITZPATRICK)
3rd KIMGARWYN ALCO JW (MR B & MRS M SQUIRE)
Res DUSKHUNTER MILLIONHEIR (MRS L MINETT)
VHC GLANURE CRAGABURN (MESDAMES M & H TEAGUE & SMALLEY)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:18 Abs:5
1st COMDALE ACTION MAN (MR S & MRS D JENNINGS)
2nd ASHGATE INISH BIGGLES (MRS S M THOMSON)
3rd WESTFIRE MISTER TOM (MRS S B LEGG)
Res ASHGATE ST ANDREW (MISS H BENNETT)
VHC HOT NIGHTCAP (MISS A M SIMMONS)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:18 Abs:5
1st CH BELLEVUE TRIGGER HAPPY (MRS T SQUIRE)
2nd NED CH BELLEVUE CARELESS SPIRIT (K V D VEEN)
3rd CH KARAMYND HIGH AS A KITE JW (MRS GRIFFITHS)
Res INVERGLEN CELTIC RAIDER (MR K & MRS W CORRI)
VHC INT CH ASHGATE AROS (MRS S M THOMSON)
HC CH LINDENKA BRANNIGAN JW (MRS M PURCHON)
C ABLONE UNION JACK (MR ILHAT)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries:3 Abs:0
1st WYEDEAN STEEL I SPAN (MRS M LANSDELL)
2nd HIS MASTERS CHOICE (MRS G & MISS H BARRINGTON)
3rd CHRYZARA TIGERS EYE (MRS N OSBORNE)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries:6 Abs:1
1st FORESTON MIGNONETTE (MRS M DUCKETT)
2nd KELISHJEN KAZIA (MRS B BOURN)
3rd BIRKFELL SWEET PROMISES OF RUPANN (MR F R & MRS B A ANDREWS)
Res NAUGHTY NON (MRS C WINDRAM)
VHC VALLANGE VERSEAU (MISS C M & MRS D CLAYTON & LYNDON)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:8 Abs:0
1st KILLYNETHER KOKO AT LORBRI (MR B & MRS L M SMITH)
2nd KILLYNETHER KIMIKO (MRS P MOLONY)
3rd TOMLYNDON FULLA FUN (MR I & MRS F, T WEST)
Res BELLEVUE SPECIALLY MAID (MRS T SQUIRE)
VHC DUSKHUNTER RAZAMATAZE (MRS L MINETT)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:8 Abs:1
1st LYNNSTO ARRUNA (MRS M CLARKE)
2nd INVERGLEN ENCHANTED (MR K & MRS W CORRI)
3rd HOLLOWVIEW MILLIE MAY (MR E & MRS F HAMMETT)
Res LINDENKA KERRYGAN JW (MRS M PURCHON)
VHC CAMAME ECHO OF ANOTHER TIME (MR T E & MRS J R BRYANT)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries:17 Abs:2
1st DUSKHUNTER MILLION T ONE (MRS L MINETT)
2nd CLANESTAR CARELESS SPELL (MRS D K LANCASTER)
3rd TRETHMORE TRULY BEWITCHED BY BURNEZE (MISS M & MRS A BURNS)
Res DEBEAUX COME WITH ME (MRS D A WILLETT)
VHC ASHGATE AMARYLLIS JW (MISS K DAVIS)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:18 Abs:4
1st ROSCAFIN ISLA (MRS J R COX)
2nd CHAROSMACK COOL SECRET (MRS R DUNNE)
3rd UNDERHOLT SNOW CRYSTAL (MESSRS E & D PERCIVAL & FAIRFIELD)
Res LYNNSTO SOLOIST JW SHCM (MRS M CLARKE)
VHC DAPHAYR TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (MRS D LEE)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:19 Abs:6
1st BURNEZE JUST ANNY LUSION AT LORBRI (MR B & MRS L M SMITH)
2nd DELARODDY DIAMOND GEM (MRS J M FEGAN)
3rd BIRBRINDA MORNING STAR BY SARMAC (MRS A MILLEN)
Res LORBRI JIVE TALKIN TO KILLYNETHER (MISS M R B TROUGHTON)
VHC CLANESTAR CINNAMON JW (MRS D K LANCASTER)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:24 Abs:10
1st CH KINGSVIEW WILLO THE WISP (MRS J COLEY)
2nd ROYALLCARTIER MISS ELEGANT AT LESANTHUS (MISS E S MACALLAN)
3rd KIMGARWYN NIGHT BREEZE (MR B & MRS M SQUIRE)
Res CH KINGSVIEW WILLO THE WISP (MRS J COLEY)
VHC HAVASU HIDDEN TREASURE AT THOZOW (MRS L M & MISS N FOSTER)
HC ARDELVE ELLIEDAISE BY ASHGATE (MISS K DAVIS)
C IR CH LAMSMORE MISS BRODIE (MRS S J SIZMORE)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries:3 Abs:0
1st CABON SEA MAIDEN (MRS G & MISS H BARRINGTON)
2nd BIRKFELL SWEET PROMISES OF RUPANN (MR F R & MRS B A ANDREWS)
3rd NAUGHTY NON (MRS C WINDRAM)

                                  

                              BOB,NPwR    i NSwR / foto:E.Zumis