RZESZÓW/CACIB/10.02.2008

sędzia:V.Jezek/HR/


PSY
Klasa szczeniąt

1.wo.NSZwR,II BIS PUPPY I`M THE BEST Superbia –A.Siwulska


Klasa młodzieży
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.ALCAPONE Vixan,wł.B.Przygodzka
2.dosk.Achnamara DIOR HOME,wł.D.Swięcki
3.dosk.TOADWART FROM Grandiflora,wł.J.Miąsek


Klasa pośrednia
.1.dosk.CWC DODUS 4ME z Księżpola,wł.A.Ilińska –Rozbicka
2.dosk.IMI Biała Osa wł.E.Król


Klasa otwarta
1.dosk.CWC res.CACIB AGENT CORNUS Adoxa ,M.Parkitna


2.dosk.LANCASTER Vena ,M.Urbańska
3.dosk. Ashgate Euonymus ,J.Napierała
4.dosk.ARCADIUS TYTUS z Księżpola, R.Stój
dosk.ASTER del Bianco Stella ,B.Bury

dosk.BONO Albanigra -MAZUREK EWA
nb.TAFFY Szkockie Asy,S.Kurzeja
nb. Achnamara BACK TO THE FUTURE ,A.Tyfa


Klasa championów
1.dosk.CWC, BOB My Hairy Braveheart SCOTT DAMORE,E.Hyczewska


2.dosk.COBY Victis ,E.Iłczyk
3.dosk.U ARE THE ONE Du Moulin de Mac Gregor,wł.A.Kryszak


 PORÓWNANIE O CACIB



SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt

1.wo.DIAMANTE DI AMORE  Ahimenes  -A.Kijowska
2.wo.BIBIANA REACH DEEP INSIDE Freedom`s Choice-J.Busz


Klasa młodzieży
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR GRACE BUCK Adoxa ,M.Parkitna


2.dosk.LOVI-LOV 4ME z Księżopola ,W.Slubowska –Artowicz
3.dosk.Ravenclave PURE MORNING ,Bromboszcz Danuta


4.dosk.HAVANA Vilavet ,I.Dyrek-Klusek
dosk.Anabel vixan wł.B.Przygodzka
dosk.AMYTHEA Ktoś Więcej niż Pies ,R.Stój
dosk.ASHANTI Lady World ,M.Widzyk
dosk.ARWENA Vikantos from Green Pond,M.Berndt
dosk.SURFINIA Vena ,T.Schwezer



Klasa pośrednia
1.dosk.CWC PURPLE RAIN Revenclave ,A.Osińska


2.dosk.KAL_I_STA Ahimenes,V.Gieżek


3.dosk.HONEY DREAM Superbia E.Kaszowska


4.dosk.dosk.ANABELL Canis Terra wł.J.Miąsek
dosk.GRACE FOR ADOXA Od Rezika,I.Jeleń



Klasa otwarta


1.dosk.CWC,res CACIB HOLLY BERRY Superbia , Opozda A.


2.dosk.AURA Deisy Club ,B.Toboła-Napierała


3.dosk.LAVITITITA od Bobika ,E.Iłczyk
4.dosk.DEMI Adoxa ,M.Małecka


dosk.ARVENA Mordor ,M.Marchańska
dosk.BIANKA White Bassi ,M.Widzyk
dosk.LOLITA Nie Bez Znaczenia ,R.Oleksiak

                      HOLLY BERRY                                                                      AURA
Klasa championów
1.dosk.CWC,CACIB , SECRET TOUCH My Hairy Braveheart wł.E.Hyczewska



2.dosk. FIONA Biała Osa ,M.Borucka