KLUBOWA TERIERÓW-Legionowo 16.05.2009

sędzia:W.Brown-Cole /GB/

Psy
Klasa baby


1.wo.ANSTRUTHER Klan Inneswł. Izabela Boczar


2.woANCYMON Bso Rozental wł. Dariusz Małysa
3.wo. CRYSTAL DON CARLOS FROM Lady World wł. Aneta Kania, Magdalena Widzyk


Klasa szczeniąt


1
wo. WILD FANTASY Superbia wł. Margaret Sroga


2wo. MELVIN vom Schloss Schwuelper wł. Marion Bauer, Barbara Księżopolska


Klasa młodzieży



1.dosk.Mł.Zw. Kl.,NJwR BUBBLE TROUBLE Lady World wł. Magda Widzyk


2.bdb. YORDAN KAI 4ME Z Księżopolawł. Małgorzata Korutowska

3. bdb.BAFFI Romualdus wł. Małgorzata Korutowska
4.db. Alborada GARIMPEIRO wł. Sławomir Stępniewski



Klasa pośrednia


1.dosk.CWC,Zw.Kl.BOB  Superbia I`M THE BEST wł. Anna Siwulska


2 dosk.UNIQUE QUETIN Żywe Srebro wł. Rafał Garczyński, Barbara Baron
3.bdb. BRAVEHEART Kuźnia Duszwł. Michał Bubienko

Klasa otwarta

1.dosk.CWC  ROYAL TOUCH TO Gryffindor  wł. Loreta Grubliauskiene Kryszak Agnieszka
2.dosk. Achnamara (FCI) DIOR HOMME  wł. Dariusz Święcki
3.bdb. Achnamara (FCI) ADONISwł. Danuta Świderska
4.db. VIP Szkocka Sfora wł. Marek Rutowicz

Klasa championów

lokata 1 i 2


lokata 2 i 3

lokata 3 i 4

1. dosk.CWC ALCAPPONE Vixan wł. Beata Przygodzka


2.dosk. DODUS 4ME z Księżopola,wł. Agnieszka Ilińska-Rozbicka
3.dosk. Ashgate EUONYMUS INT.CH. wł. Joanna Napierała
4.bdb. RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora CH.PL,LV,FIN., INT.CH. wł. Eva Blascinska

Klasa weteranów
1.dosk.BIS Veteran  ROB du Moulin de Mac Gregor wł. Agnieszka Kryszak


porównanie o Zw.KL -psy

Suki
Klasa baby



1.wo. BEST BABY ,BIS BABY ABISAIG Klan Innes wł. Margaret Sroga


2. wo.ZETTA-LILLY Od Bobikawł. Ewa Iłczyk
3.wo. Achnamara (FCI) HONEY HONEY wł. Paulina Koriat, Izabela Koriat-Zumis
4wo. ANGEL Bso Rozental wł. Dariusz Małysa
  ob. SUNSHINE Totus Tuus wł. Małgorzata Cichoń


Klasa szczeniąt
1.wo. NsZwR,BIS PUPPY LIKE A STAR OF Gryffindor wł. Agnieszka Kryszak
 2. wo.LEONIE EMI Grandiflora wł. Urszula Sołecka
 3.wo. MONI BELONI z Księżopola wł. Elżbieta Krasnodębska



Klasa młodzieży

1.dosk.Mł.Zw.Kl`09 EMMA Daisy Club wł. Brygida Napierała-Toboła
2.dosk.Achnamara FCI FIVE O`CLOCK wł. Izabela Koriat-Zumis, Emanuel Zumis
3.bdb. ANABELLA Romualdus wł. Rafał Garczyński
4.bdb. EVRA Geslander wł. Wiesław Bartkowiak
  bdb.DONNA ALAYA Grandiflora (FCI) wł. Eva Blascinska 
  bdb. JACQUELINE Śnieżna Foczka wł. Ewa Hajczuk

   db. KASSIJA Biała Osa wł. Agnieszka Kuglasz

Klasa pośrednia
1.bdb.JUSTIN Biała Osa, wł. Grzegorz Bielecki


2.bdb.FIFKA Wichrowe Łąki wł. Dorota Beim

     db.. ABLA Ziemskie Radości wł. Magdalena Jachimczyk
     db. BETTY WHITE Matricaria (FCI) wł. Joanna Kobrzak
     db. BLONDI Kuźnia Dusz wł. Michał Bubienko
      db. NINA Victis wł. Wojciech Szybka

Klasa otwarta
1. dosk.CWC AMAZING GIRL Lady World wł. Aneta Kania
2.dosk. LANDRYNKA Banderola wł. Dariusz Małysa


 3.dosk.. ARWENA Vikantos From Green Pond (FCI)CH.PL wł. Marianna Berndt
4.dosk. METALLICA AT Grandiflora MŁ.CH.LT. wł. Eva Blascinska


   bdb. BERENICA Canis Terra wł. Jolanta Miąsek


   bdb. BETTY WHITE Anila Blanca wł. Alina Zatorska
   bdb. INEZ Biała Osa wł. Margaret Sroga


   bdb. SUZI SNOWSTAR Czar Krakowa wł. Sylwia Bolczak

Klasa championów


1. dosk.CWC,Zw.Kl`09 BLANKA Geslander wł. Bożena Reisch


2.bdb. FIONA Biała Osa Iwł. Monika Borucka



porównanie suk


BOB _________________


BIS


wybór Najlepszej Grupy Hodowlanej


juniory