KATOWICE/CACIB/28.03.2008

sędzia: Ronnie IRVING (GB)


PSY

Kl.szczeniąt:



1.w.o.NSzwR,III BIS PUPPY  I'M THE BEST Superbia (1769) -
Siwulska Anna


2.w.o. DILETTO Ahimenes (1768) -
Kubala Bożena
3. o. BEN NEVIS Mirasol (1767)

Kl.młodzieży:



1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR CERYL CORNUS Adoxa (1771) -
Koprowski M., Jóźków H.


2. dosk. Achnamara DIOR HOMME (1770) -
Święcki Dariusz


3. dosk. TOADWART from Grandiflora (1776) -
Miąsek Jolanta


4. dosk. JUST A GIGOLO Gryffindor (1773) -
D.Fronia


db LEXUS Kamieniecka Terierlandia (1774) -Maląg Marta
bdb TIAMO Jurajski Raj (1775) -D.Sowińska
nieobecny DODI Bielańska Sfora (1772)


Kl.pośrednia:


1.dosk.CWC TRISTAN LA MAGIE BLANCHE Magie Blanche (1780) -
D.Fronia


2.dosk. DODUS 4 ME z Księżopola (1777) -
Ilińska-Rozbicka Agnieszka


3.dosk. IMI Biała Osa (1778) -
Król Ewa


4.dosk. ULYSSES z Psiego Chaosu (1781) -
Kompała Anna
nieobecny KAL-I-MERO Ahimenes

Kl.otwarta:





1.dosk. CWC Ashgate EUONYMOUS (1784) -
Napierała Joanna


2.dosk. Leonhard's JACKSON (1788) -
Jefimova N.


3.dosk. ARCADIUS TYTUS z Księżopola (1783) -
Stój Rafał


4.dosk. LANCASTER Vena (1787) -
Urbańska Magdalena Anna


dosk. ASTER del Bianco Stella (1785) -
Urbańska Magdalena Anna
dosk. FIGARO Ktoś Więcej Niż Pies (1786) -
Jędrusik Damian

Aster i Figaro

nieobecny AMARETTO DI Grandiflora (1782)
nieobecny URTI'E FRISBEE Małe Wielkie Serca (1789)

Kl.championów:


1.dosk.CWC CACIB GARLIC (1791) -
Jefimova N.
2.dosk. Res.CACIB ANTS IN HIS PANTS du Moulin de Mac Gregor (1790) -A.Kryszak
3.dosk. My Hairy Braveheart SCOTT D'AMORE (1792) -E.Hyczewska

SUKI

Kl.szczeniąt:



1.w.o. DIAMANTE DI AMORE Ahimenes (1794) -A.Kijowska
2.w.o. BEINN FHIONNLAIDH Mirasol (1793) -
Jędrecka Joanna


3.w.o. SAILA ROLL Czar Krakowa (1796) -
Pyzik Konrad
4.w.o. MOSKWA z Ogrodów Polskich (1797) -J.Krzyszkowska

Kl.młodzieży:
1.dosk.Zw.Mł. JUST A Gryffindor (1804) -A.Kryszak
2.dosk. ARWENA Vikantos from Green Pond (1799) -
Berndt Marianna


3. dosk. Achnamara E'VOILA EMILLY (1797) -
Niedziałkowska Aleksandra
4. dosk. SURFINIA Vena (1806) -
Schweizer Teresa


dosk. AMYTHEA Ktoś Wiecej Niż Pies (1798) -
Stój Rafał
dosk. HAVANA Vilavet (1803) -
Dyrek-Klusek Irena
dosk. LOLI Alia Res (1805) -Kilińska Urszula


bdb CARMIN CORNUS Adoxa (1801) -
Kozłowska Małgorzata
bdb ETNA CORNUS Adoxa (1802) -
Kozłowska Małgorzata

nieobecna ASHANTI Lady World (1800)

Kl.pośrednia:


1.dosk.CWC KALISTA Ahimenes (1809) -
W.Gieżek
2.dosk. Revenclave PURE MORNING (1812) -
Bromboszcz Danuta
3.dosk. Revenclave PURPLE RAIN (1813) -
J.Osińska


4.dosk. LANDRYNKA Banderola (1810) -
D.Matysa


dosk. NIGHTWISH AT Grandiflora (1811) -
E.Blascinska


dosk. ANABELL Canis Terra (1807) -
Miąsek Jolanta


bdb JOUJOU DE Gryffindor (1808) -
Fryz-Nowacka Anna

Kl.otwarta:
1.dosk. CWC RES.CACIB Ashgate RONEVAL CEOL BEAG (1817) -
M.Kozłowska


2.dosk. ARVENA Mordor (1816) -Marchańska Monika


3.dosk. LAVITITITA od Bobika (1822) -
Iłczyk Ewa
4.dosk. HOLLY BERRY Superbia (1821) -
Opozda Adrian

lokaty:2,3,4


lokaty:1,2,3
dosk. HAPPY FLOWER Klan Mac Gregora (1820) -
Stępniak Beata
dosk. LOV LOV 4 ME z Księżopola (1823) -
Ślubowska-Artowicz Ewa
dosk. SUGARBABY Klan Mac Gregora (1826) -
dosk. METALLICA AT Grandiflora (1824) -
E.Blascinska
bdb AMBER Wild West (1815) -
M.Łukowska –Czekaj
bdb DAISY Bel Fast (1818) -
A.Czuma
bdb FRASZKA Ktoś Więcej Niż Pies (1819) -B.Gajda
nieobecna ALITA Awelp (1814)
nieobecna MY SUGAR LOVE Superbia (1825)
nieobecna TINKERBELL Urwiska Szkocji (1827)

Kl.championów:


1.dosk. CWC CACIB BOB ,BOG -GLACE CHERRY Know How (1830) -
Jefimova N.


2.dosk. UP TO DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor (1835) -A.Kryszak


3.dosk. SILVER SHADOW Formantis (1834) -
W.Gieżek


4.dosk. JENY Se La Vi (1831) -
Dyrek-Klusek Irena
dosk. Biała Osa FIONA (1828) -
Borucka Monika


dosk. LEILA Happy Naux (1832) -
Stritecka Monika
dosk. My Hairy Braveheart SECRET TOUCH (1833) -
Hyczewska Ewa
nieobecna FABULOUS SOPHIE FROM Grandiflora (1829)

 
suki: CACIB i res.CACIB


BIS PUPPY