BYDGOSZCZ-13.02.2005

sedzia.D.Kuczyńska-Standełło
foto:M.Baran

   GALERIA ZDJĘĆ

 

PSY
kl.szczeniąt
1.wo.                                               BAKS Viva Home -włJ.Papużyński


klasa pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC,NPwR,BOB                Leonhard's PERFECT POPSTAR-wł.R.Banasik

2.dosk.                                           White Headline's JUMPING JACK FLASH-wł.I.Sobczyńska
3.dosk.                                           NUGAT Żywe Srebro-wł.D.Ładyński
4.dosk.                                           DREAM BOY JUNIOR Połkrza-L.Wojtasińska
 dosk. poza konk.                          CIO-BE Jag-Sza-wł.A.Doulgeris


kl.otwarta
1.dosk.                                           ANVIL Medicus Veterinarius-wł.A.Szulżycka
2.dosk.                                           IVO Vertragus-wł.M.Kruk-Szpojankowska
3.dosk.                                           GECI Rommualdus-wł.S.Neumann
4.dosk.                                           GESSI Rommualdus-wł.B.Robak
IVO Vertragus

SUKI
kl.szczeniąt

1.w.o.                                            FIONA Biała Osa-wł.M.Borucka
2.ob.                                              BLONDI Viva Home-wł.K.Jeliński
3.ob.                                              PESTKA Ronyć-wł.D.Bartkowiak


kl.młodzieży
1.dosk.Zw.Mł.NJwR                      Leonhard's MIRACLE OF LOVE-wł.P.Skrobiszewska
2.dosk.                                          ALPI Anila Blanca-wł.A.Skiba
3.dosk.                                          NUTSHEL Fanbellina-wł.I.Sobczyńska
4.dosk.                                          OLIVKA Żywe Srebro-wł.B.Baron
   dosk.                                          ANABELLE Anila Blanca-wł.M.J.Gos
   dosk.                                          CHILI Sine Qua Non-wł.S.Neumann
   dosk.                                           HOFFY Mordor-wł.A.Fryz-Nowacka


kl.pośrednia
1.dosk.CWC                                  INDI Vertragus-wł.P.Skrobiszewska
2.dosk.                                          CORA Solanus-wł.R.Banasik
3.dosk.                                          CANDY Medicus Veterinarius-wł.A.Dambek -Machel
4.dosk.                                          WELLINE White Oleander -wł.P.Skrobiszewska                                 
   dosk.                                           ELANDOR BEAUTY of Hildor-wł.A.Narzyńska


kl.otwarta

1.dosk.CWC,NSwR                        MEYZE MELL Jarwik-wł.J.Rus UKOŃCZYŁA Ch.Pl-GRATULACJE!!!!
2.dosk.                                           ANAHITA WHITE Matricaria-wł.J.Kolankiewicz
3.dosk.                                           FEROZA-B Jag-Sza-wł.A.Doulgeris
4.dosk.                                           VIVIEN Votantis-wł.W.Sosiński
kl.championów
1.dosk.CWC                                   BIANCA PRINCESS of Hildor-wł.M.Ulatowska-Wilk

                   

                   BOB-LEONHARD`S PERFECT POPSTAR